?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[icon] crack! - Long Shot Of That Jumping Sign~♫
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (Lady_Noremon @ Twitter).

Current Music:So Cold-Broken Benjamen
Security:
Subject:crack!
Time:12:25 am
Current Mood:lethargiclethargic
12 Characters Meme...everyone's doing it
1. Edward (FMA)
2. Sora (Sukisyo)
3. Tsugiri (Alichino)
4. Link (LOZ)
5. Bass (MegaMan)
6. Dark (D.N.Angel)
7. Kouichi (Digimon)
8. Shuga (Purple Heaven)
9. Katt (StarFox)
10. Roy (FMA)
11. Alphonse (FMA)
12. Soubi (Loveless)



Have you ever read a Six/Eleven fic? Do you want to?

O_o; Um no atleast not yet...(goes off to look for one)

Do you think Four is hot? How hot?
Oh soooooo hot! *would furve him right good*

What would happen if Twelve got Eight pregnant?
Well Shio would cry, and we would all wonder how he managed to knock him up. It's hot though.

Can you rec any fics about Nine?
Bwahahahahah! Oh have I ever (the erotic Katt/Falco archive ^^;)

Would Two and Six make a good couple?
:) I guess.

Five/Nine or Five/Ten? Why?
I'll go for 5/10...Because 5/9 is more weird. I guess Bass and Roy would be ok, but it wouldn't turn my crank XD

What would happen if Seven walked in on Two and Twelve having sex?
He would blush and get dizzy, then step back out the door.

Make up a summary for a Three/Ten fic.
Ok here goes..."Tsugiri is attacked by a unknown form of alichino, which creates a tear in the flow, and sends him into Roy's world. Taken back by Tsugiri's striking beauty, Roy decides to have some fun." O_o;

Is there any such thing as One/Eight fluff?
XDDDD Um no.....I don't think I could stop laughing long enough to read it.

Suggest a title for a Twelve/Seven hurt-comfort fic.
Mistaken Lover
Kouichi gets sent into the 'Loveless' world. Soubi mistakes him for Ritsuka, and seeing him without ears, is heart broken. Not knowing who this Ritsuka is, Kouichi trys to comfort Soubi, under the guise of Loveless."

What kind of plot device would you use if you wanted Four to deflower One?
XDDDDDD Link deflower Edo? O_o;
Um yeah *is stunned* "Edward gets sent to Hyrule, and meets Sheik. Ed mistakes Sheik for a Homonculus. He fights Sheik. Sheik escapes, and Link comes along because of a meeting him and Sheik had. Link thinks that Ed is Sheik being kinky, and....yeah well yeah."

Does anyone on your friends list read Seven slash?
I don't know....I KNOW I SURE DO!

Does anyone on your friends list read Three het?
Maybe I don't know. I don't.

Does anyone on your friends list write or draw Eleven?
Again i don't know. I know I do, like all the time. :3 (see Al)

Would anyone on your friends list write Two/Four/Five?
Sora/Link/Bass? XDDDD Um heck no!

What might Ten scream at a moment of great passion?
"FullMetal!" >X3

If you wrote a songfic about Eight, which song would you choose?
Maybe something by Gackt...(oh how i wish I were on my compy at home....I don't have any here, 'cept Vanilla...)

If you wrote a One/Six/Twelve fic, what would the warnings be?
"Ed/Dark/Soubi
WARNING BISHIS!!!! NC-17
Be advised this is a crack-fic. I must be drunk right now ^^;"

What would be a good pick-up line for Two to use on Ten?
O_o Sora/Roy....
"Eh, you look like this sexy guy I know..."

When was the last time you read a fic about Five?
Never actually. *molests*

What is Six's super-sekrit kink?
Dark's kink? Hmmmmm *thinks* Little redheaded Niwa artists.

Would Eleven shag Nine? Drunk or sober?
XDDDDDDD Al/Katt
Well Al does like kitties, but I'd say NEVER!

If Three and Seven get together, who tops?
XDDDD I want to say Kouichi.

"One and Nine are in a happy relationship until Nine suddenly runs off with Four. One, broken-hearted, has a hot one-night stand with Eleven and a brief unhappy affair with Twelve, then follows the wise advice of Five and finds true love with Three." What title would you give this fic? Name three people on your friends list who might read it. Name one person who should write it.

"Ed and Katt are in a happy relationship until Katt suddenly runs off with Link. Ed, broken-hearted, has a hot one-night stand with Al (Elricest?) and a brief unhappy affair with Soubi, then follows the wise advice of Bass and finds true love with Tsugiri."

O_o; XDDDDDDDDD The only part that makes sense kinda is the Ed/Al part....

I intrust this foc with SakuraBubbles!

Um, GSuprise, SakuraBubbles, and hmmmmm....Zi?


And no I didn't use Marth, because he is mine.
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

[icon] crack! - Long Shot Of That Jumping Sign~♫
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (Lady_Noremon @ Twitter).